Site: Home >> Mobile Screening Plant
Products

【Names】:Mobile Screening Plant

【Application Fields】mobile screening plant is widely used in all kinds of quarries, screening of construction wastes and...
TEL:0086-21-66030377
Product Description

Mobile Screening Plant is a high-effective screening equipment. It adopts the type of self-driving with advanced technology and complete functions. It can arrive any places at working site, which can save much time to process materials and be easy to be cohered with accessory machinery. Usually it can come into use without electronic power or crude oil engine as long as it is transported to working site.  Its opsonization design makes the machine has the advantages of high-productivity and well-distributed discharge.

Features

Mobile screening plant integrates receiving materials, screening, conveying and other processing equipments. It has excellent performance of screening rock and producing aggregate by optimizing technological process. It can form a complete crushing plant combined with other crushing equipments. Compared with fixed crushing and screening plant, it has more advantages, such as advanced design program, good performance and high efficiency, easy maintenance and lower operation cost.

Specifications
ItemUnitM3S1848M3S1860M3S2160
Transportation Lengthmm101001110011100
Transportation Widthmm280028203100
Transportation Heightmm435043504350
Maximum Lengthmm111001180011800
Maximum Widthmm360036003970
Maximum Heightmm600065006500
Weightt161819
Tire Configuration
Dual-axialDual-axialDual-axial
Discharging Belt Conveyor
B800X7MB800X8MB1000X8M
Vibrating Screen
3YZS18483YZS18603YZS2160
Contact Us