Site: Home >> Mobile Impact Crusher Plant
Products

【Names】:Mobile Impact Crusher Plant

【Application Fields】Impact Crusher is the main machine of the Mobile Impact Crusher Plant,it’sused as secondary equipmen...
TEL:0086-21-66030377
Product Description

Impact Crusher is the main machine of the Mobile Impact Crusher Plant,it’s  used as secondary equipment after in the Jaw Crusher.  Mobile Impact Crusher Plant is mainly used for metallurgy, chemical industry, building materials, water and electricity’s materials processing which often requires to relocate, especially for highways, railways, water and electricity projects mobility stone operation. Users can ask to adopt mufti-configuration modes according to types.

Features

1.It’s professional used for construction waste recycling.  

2.It is widely used in mining, coal, tailings, urban infrastructure, roads or construction sites and other sites.  

3.It is used to deal with topsoil and a variety of other materials; Separation of viscosity of concrete aggregates; Construction and demolition industry; After crushing screening; Quarrying industry.  

4.Pebble, rock (limestone, granite, basalt, diabase, andesite, etc.), ore tailings sand and stone chips of artificial system.

Specifications
ItemUnitMG938F1010MG938F1210MG1142F1214MG1142F1315
Transportation Lengthmm10800119001310013100
Transportation Widthmm2480255028002900
Transportation Heightmm3900390044504450
Maximum Lengthmm11200121001330013300
Maximum Widthmm2900290029502950
Maximum Heightmm4100410052005200
Weightt28394454
Tire Configuration
Dual-axialDual-axialTri-axialTri-axial
Crusher
PF-1010PF-1210PF-1214PF-1315
Max Feeding Sizemm300300300350
Capacityt/h70-13070-13090-180120-250
Vibrating Feeder
GZD-960×3800GZD-960×3800GZD-1100×4200GZD-1100×4200
Main Belt Conveyor
B800×8MB800×8.5MB1000×9MB1000×9M
Side-openingBelt Conveyor(Optional)
B450×3MB450×3.2MB500×3.5MB500×3.5M
Power of Generator Set(Optional)KW200200250330
Iron-separator(Optional)
RCMD(C)-8RCMD(C)-8RCMD(C)-10RCMD(C)-10
Contact Us