Site: Home >> Mobile Cone Crushing Plant
Products

【Names】:Mobile Cone Crushing Plant

【Application Fields】Mainly used in the material processing operations in the industries that materials need to be moved,...
TEL:0086-21-66030377
Product Description

Mobile Cone crushing station is mainly used in the field of mine crushing operations. During  the process of aggregated stone. The mobile cone crushing plant that can take the place of impact crusher according to stone type and the appliance of final products can be used to process the production of higher hardness and finer-grained sand and gravel with high capacity.

Features

1. High-performance cone crusher and vibrating screen  

2. The integration of high-performance crusher vibrating screen, belt conveyor  

3. The integration of vehicle-mounted installation for belt conveyor and crusher  

4. Convenient to transport resulting from steering traction axis  

5. Vehicle Mounting support, equipment is conveniently stationed  

6. Integration of vehicle-mounted motor and control box

Specifications


ItemUnitM3S1848CS75M3S1860CS16M3S1860HP220
Transportation Lengthmm140001600016000
Transportation Widthmm310031003100
Transportation Heightmm430045004500
Maximum Lengthmm140001640016400
Maximum Widthmm340034003400
Maximum Heightmm470047004700
Weightt34.549.541
Tire Configuration
Dual-axialDual-axialTri-axial
Crusher
CS75CS160CS220
Belt Converyor under Vibrating Screen
B800×6MB800×7MB800×7M
Vibrating Screen
3YZS18483YZS18603YZS1860


Contact Us